Lehrer früher
 

SCHULLEITER

OBERLEHRER:
...
Johann Stanzl (? - 1794)
Anton Schubert (1794 - 98)
Ferdinand Schmied (1798 - 1838)
Florian Schwaibl (1828 - 71)
Heinrich Ehn (1872 - 88)
Ernst Rosmanith (1889 - 1921)
Emmerich Worlicek (1921 - 34)
Rudolf Teufelhart (1934 - 45)

DIREKTOREN:
Dr. Max Neugebauer (1945 - 49) VS+HS
SR Anton Rötzer (1949 - 65) VS+HS
Eduard Bayer (1965 - 73)
OSR Franz Grünling (1973 - 78)
Otto Winklbauer (1978 - 81)
OSR Karl Perzi (1981 - 2010)
Christine Zijlstra (ab 2010)

 
LEHRER/INNEN
ab 1945
Ahat Ahmet Hamdi, isl.Rel.
Aigner Claudia
2002 -
2011/12
Bachl Angela 2015 -
Bayer Eduard, VD 1949 – 1957, 1965 – 1973 (als Schulleiter)
Blaschek Erna, WE 1948 – 1952
Bracher Sabine 2012 - 2019
Breckner Erich, ev.Pfr. 1997/98
Chmela Waltraud, WE 1996 - 2002
Ecker-Ugbodu Sonja 1995 – 1997
Eder Erna, WE 1972/73, 1984 - 1990
Einzinger Kristin 1996/97
Fehringer / Eis Susanne,WE 1975 – 1978, 1980/81
Finster Simone 2008 -
Forstner Elfriede, Log. 1982
Fuchs Claudia 1989 – 1991, 1997-2012
Führer-Perzi Daniela 2010 -
Fürst / Stark Christiana 1994 -
Gerbautz Ingrid 1977 – 1995, 1997 - 2002
Grabmüller Vanessa 2017 - 2019
Grünner Michaela 1974
Grünling Franz, OSR 1971 – 1973, 1973 - 1978 (als Schulleiter)
Gstettner Hilde 1955 – 1957, 1960/61
Haid Ernst, Pfr. 1965/66
Haszler Martina, Log. 1982 - 2000
Hartner Heinz 1973
Hauer / Maresch Gerda, WE
Hauer Astrid
1981 – 1996
2011/12
Himsl Monika 1995/96
Hirsch Johanna  SR 1982 - 2008
Hofbauer Franz
Hofbauer Sophie
1967 – 1970
2011/12
Hoffmann Jennifer 2015 - 2019
Hofmann Iris 2013 -
Holzer Maria 2004-2005
Hudecek (Fuchs) Elisabeth seit 1989
Huimann Christina 2011- 2015
Janousek Peter Mag., Pfr. 2000-2012
Kainz Josef, Pfr./Dech. 1977 - 2000
Kaiser / Petz Silvia 1981
Kern Ludmilla 1948 – 1956
Klaus / Nemec Johanna, Log. 2008
Klener Ladislaus, Kapl. 1953 - 1956
Klener Nikolaus, Kapl. 1951 – 1954
Kornherr-Golinelli Dora, ev. 1998 - 2007
Kosar Christine, WE 1979 – 1981, 1983/84, 1986/87
Kral Irmgard 1976/77
Krammer Gabriele 1981 - 1987
Krause Christine 1976
Krug Heide-Marie, WE 1975
Lang Maria 1984 - 2020
Landkammer Petra 2009 - 2010
Leeb Anneliese, WE 1965/66
Ledermüller Sieglinde 1999/2000
Liebl Barbara, Rel. 1980, 1982 - 1986, 1987 - 2018
Lindner Maria 1948/49
Loncar Irena, Kroat. 1995 - 1997
Makolm Hedwig 1973 - 1989
Mattes Gertrude 1971 - 1973
Maukner Josef OSR 1959/60
Mayer Berta, Rel. 1965 - 1967
Mayer Helga 1964/65
Mazurek Jan, Kapl. 1981/82
Mehmet Sahin, isl.Rel. 1997 - 2002
Meyer-Gube Isabella 2000/01
Moser Roland, Kapl. 1969 - 1972
Muck Annika, Log. 2002/03
Mühlberger Ingrid, WE 1981 - 1984
Müllner Wolfgang 1998/99
Mutlular Elisabeth 1985 - 2012
Neugebauer Hilde 1948 – 1950
Neumayer Birgit 1994-2004, KU bis 2010
Öfferl Josef, Dechant 1973 - 1981
Pajan Alois, Kapl. 1964/65
Perzi Karl OSR 1973/74, 1981 - 2010 (Schulleiter)
Pfundner Katharina, WE 1984
Pichler Eva 1977 – 1979
Pitter Eva 1980 - 1984
Pöllabauer Ernst, Kapl. 1956 – 1959
Pohl Edeltraud, Rel. 1981/82
Ponweiser Karl, Dech. 1983 - 1995
Porstner Herwig, Kapl. 1967 - 1969
Preslacher Isabella 2000-2004
Pruckner Rosa, WE 1952 - 1961
Radlherr Ruth 2012 - 2018
Rassl Ernst, Kapl. 1949 – 1952
Reichart Helmuth  1992 - 1999
Rirsch Margarethe 1949/50
Rotter Paul 1974
Ruf Martha 1967 - 1982
Ruttenstorfer Herta 1958/59
Sailer Maria SR 1961 – 1981
Scharrer Waltraud, WE 1961/62
Schaukal Margarete 1950/51
Schramböck Maria 1972 – 1976
Schuh / Schneider Irmgard 2006 - 2014
Schwarzmaier Corinna, Log. 2000–2002, 2003-2005, 2006-2008, 2011-2014
Söllradl Birgit 2012 -
Scrach Gabriele, Rel. 1986/87
Seifritz Martina 1998
Siegert Eva 1985
Simonis / Kerschl Stefanie 1969 – 1972
Springer Susanne, Log. 2005/2006
Sr. Benedette, Rel. 1971 –1980
Sr. Petra, Rel. 1982/83
Stary Heinrich, Kapl. 1972/73
Steinbach Anton Ing., ev.R 1951/52, 1975 - 1978
Stöckl (verheiratet: Lederer) Margot seit 2002
Stöger Franziska, WE 1968/69
Strele Karl 1970
Strondl Maria 1997
Trabauer Susanne 1986 – 1988
Thurner Birgit 2009-2012
Tulzer Erika, WE 1966 -1971
Tüchler Ariane, ev.Rel. 2008
Vancura / Pregler Ilse, WE 1962 - 1966
Volek Angelika 2012 - 2014
Washietl /Huber Erna 1950/51, 1958/59
Weber Tamara 2013 - 2015
Weiss Inge SR 1970 - 2001
Weiß Peter 1963/64
Windhaber Christine, WE 1989 - 1993, 2008/09
Winklbauer Otto, VD 1978 – 1981
Wittek Leopold, Dechant 1959 - 1964
Wolf Karoline 2002/03, 2004-2015
Wührer Ernst, Kapl. 1948/49
Zangl / Hollan Claudia 2004 -
Zijlstra Christine, VD 2010 -
Zimmerl Fritz, Kapl. 1964 - 1967
Zimmerl Rainer 2012 - 2015
Zucker / Klutz Eva 1972 – 1984, 1988/89
Zucker / Grenzfurtner Herm. 1971 –1975, 1982/83
 

› zum Seitenanfang

 

Gästebuch

© Schulweb - Erstes Websystem für Schulen
Bildquelle: ©: iStock | free image